COPA
DE ESPAÑA - CADETE MASCULINO

GRUPO A

BLANES VERDE 3 02/01/2017 - 15:45
BAL
31-38
EUS
BLANES VERDE 4 03/01/2017 - 11:15
EUS
34-28
BAL
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 EUS 2 2 0 0 0 72 59 4 13
2 BAL 2 0 0 2 0 59 72 0 -13

GRUPO B

BLANES VERDE 3 02/01/2017 - 13:00
RIO
18-39
CNT
BLANES VERDE 4 03/01/2017 - 09:30
CNT
36-25
RIO
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 CNT 2 2 0 0 0 75 43 4 32
2 RIO 2 0 0 2 0 43 75 0 -32

GRUPO C

BLANES VERDE 3 02/01/2017 - 09:30
ARA
40-29
EXT
MALGRAT 02/01/2017 - 19:15
MEL
6-39
ARA
BLANES VERDE 4 03/01/2017 - 15:45
EXT
40-19
MEL
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO C
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 ARA 2 2 0 0 0 79 35 4 44
2 EXT 2 1 0 1 0 69 59 2 10
3 MEL 2 0 0 2 0 25 79 0 -54

GRUPO D

MALGRAT 02/01/2017 - 09:30
CLM
34-19
CAN
BLANES VERDE 3 02/01/2017 - 17:30
MUR
19-34
CLM
BLANES VERDE 4 03/01/2017 - 13:00
CAN
24-23
MUR
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO D
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 CLM 2 2 0 0 0 68 38 4 30
2 CAN 2 1 0 1 0 43 57 2 -14
3 MUR 2 0 0 2 0 42 58 0 -16

CRUCES ASPIRANTES CPTO.

Partido 1 BLANES VERDE 1 04/01/2017 - 09:30
EUS
38-37
CNT
Partido 2 BLANES VERDE 1 04/01/2017 - 11:15
ARA
26-32
CLM

CRUCES DE COPA

Partido 3 MALGRAT 04/01/2017 - 17:30
BAL
41-27
RIO
Partido 4 CALELLA 04/01/2017 - 17:30
EXT
31-17
MUR
Partido 5 BLANES VERDE 3 04/01/2017 - 17:30
CAN
42-15
MEL

CUARTOS DE FINAL

Partido 8 BLANES VERDE 3 05/01/2017 - 09:30
NAV
21-29
CAN
Partido 6 BLANES VERDE 3 05/01/2017 - 11:30
CNT
30-35
EXT
Partido 7 BLANES VERDE 3 05/01/2017 - 13:30
ARA
38-17
BAL

SEMIFINAL

Partido 9 BLANES VERDE 3 06/01/2017 - 11:30
CYL
34-33
EXT
Partido 10 BLANES VERDE 3 06/01/2017 - 13:30
ARA
34-33
CAN

PUESTOS 5º AL 7º

Partido 11 BLANES VERDE 3 06/01/2017 - 09:30
BAL
22-25
NAV

FINAL

TORDERA 07/01/2017 - 10:45
CYL
35-28
ARA

3º Y 4º PUESTO

TORDERA 07/01/2017 - 09:00
EXT
31-36
CAN

5º Y 6º PUESTO

TORDERA 07/01/2017 - 12:30
CNT
20-27
NAV

PUESTOS 8º AL 10º

BLANES VERDE 3 05/01/2017 - 16:00
RIO
38-34
MEL
BLANES VERDE 3 06/01/2017 - 16:00
MUR
40-25
RIO
EUSEBI MILLAN 07/01/2017 - 09:00
MEL
22-37
MUR
CLASIFICACIÓN PUESTOS 8º AL 10º
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 MUR 2 2 0 0 0 77 47 4 30
2 RIO 2 1 0 1 0 63 74 2 -11
3 MEL 2 0 0 2 0 56 75 0 -19

Organizan

Colaboran

Patrocinan

Desarrollado por: