COPA
DE ESPAÑA - CADETE FEMENINO

GRUPO A

BLANES VERDE 1 02/01/2017 - 13:00
RIO
17-51
GAL
BLANES VERDE 2 03/01/2017 - 09:30
GAL
47-19
RIO
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 GAL 2 2 0 0 0 98 36 4 62
2 RIO 2 0 0 2 0 36 98 0 -62

GRUPO B

BLANES VERDE 1 02/01/2017 - 11:15
ARA
41-11
MEL
BLANES VERDE 1 02/01/2017 - 19:15
MUR
23-31
ARA
BLANES VERDE 2 03/01/2017 - 13:00
MEL
16-40
MUR
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 ARA 2 2 0 0 0 72 34 4 38
2 MUR 2 1 0 1 0 63 47 2 16
3 MEL 2 0 0 2 0 27 81 0 -54

GRUPO C

BLANES VERDE 1 02/01/2017 - 09:30
CEU
28-34
CNT
BLANES VERDE 1 02/01/2017 - 17:30
CNT
32-24
BAL
BLANES VERDE 2 03/01/2017 - 15:45
BAL
15-31
CEU
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO C
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 CNT 2 2 0 0 0 66 52 4 14
2 CEU 2 1 0 1 0 59 49 2 10
3 BAL 2 0 0 2 0 39 63 0 -24

GRUPO D

BLANES VERDE 2 02/01/2017 - 09:30
NAV
35-20
CYL
BLANES VERDE 2 02/01/2017 - 17:30
EXT
14-38
NAV
BLANES VERDE 2 03/01/2017 - 11:15
CYL
41-22
EXT
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO D
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 NAV 2 2 0 0 0 73 34 4 39
2 CYL 2 1 0 1 0 61 57 2 4
3 EXT 2 0 0 2 0 36 79 0 -43

CRUCES ASPIRANTES CPTO.

Partido 1 BLANES VERDE 3 04/01/2017 - 09:30
GAL
31-26
ARA
Partido 2 BLANES VERDE 3 04/01/2017 - 11:15
CNT
24-37
NAV

CRUCES DE COPA

Partido 4 BLANES VERDE 3 04/01/2017 - 15:45
CEU
33-22
EXT
Partido 5 MOLI 2 04/01/2017 - 17:30
RIO
29-23
MEL
Partido 3 MOLI 1 04/01/2017 - 17:30
CYL
53-17
BAL

CUARTOS DE FINAL

Partido 6 BLANES VERDE 1 05/01/2017 - 11:30
AST
35-24
MUR
Partido 7 BLANES VERDE 1 05/01/2017 - 13:30
ARA
20-29
CYL
Partido 8 BLANES VERDE 1 05/01/2017 - 16:00
CNT
36-17
RIO
Partido 9 BLANES VERDE 1 05/01/2017 - 18:00
CLM
30-34
CEU

SEMIFINAL

Partido 10 BLANES VERDE 1 06/01/2017 - 11:30
AST
37-51
CYL
Partido 11 BLANES VERDE 1 06/01/2017 - 13:30
CNT
25-26
CEU

PUESTOS 5º AL 8º

Partido 12 BLANES VERDE 1 06/01/2017 - 16:00
MUR
16-39
ARA
Partido 13 BLANES VERDE 1 06/01/2017 - 18:00
RIO
21-30
CLM

FINAL

BLANES VERDE 1 07/01/2017 - 11:00
CYL
40-26
CEU

3º Y 4º

BLANES VERDE 1 07/01/2017 - 09:00
AST
30-22
CNT

PUESTOS 5º Y 6º

BLANES VERDE 1 07/01/2017 - 12:45
ARA
31-30
CLM

7º Y 8º

MOLI 1 07/01/2017 - 12:45
MUR
41-26
RIO

PUESTOS 9º AL 11º

BLANES VERDE 1 05/01/2017 - 09:30
BAL
24-34
EXT
BLANES VERDE 1 06/01/2017 - 09:30
MEL
16-29
BAL
POMPEU FABRA 07/01/2017 - 09:00
EXT
34-15
MEL
CLASIFICACIÓN PUESTOS 9º AL 11º
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 EXT 2 2 0 0 0 68 39 4 29
2 BAL 2 1 0 1 0 53 50 2 3
3 MEL 2 0 0 2 0 31 63 0 -32

Organizan

Colaboran

Patrocinan

Desarrollado por: