COPA
DE ESPAÑA - INFANTIL FEMENINO

GRUPO A

BLANES VERDE 2 02/01/2017 - 13:00
EXT
10-38
CYL
BLANES VERDE 1 03/01/2017 - 09:30
CYL
29-7
EXT
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 CYL 2 2 0 0 0 67 17 4 50
2 EXT 2 0 0 2 0 17 67 0 -50

GRUPO B

BLANES VERDE 2 02/01/2017 - 11:15
CAN
20-20
MUR
BLANES VERDE 2 02/01/2017 - 19:15
MEL
7-39
CAN
BLANES VERDE 1 03/01/2017 - 11:15
MUR
28-6
MEL
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 CAN 2 1 1 0 0 59 27 3 32
2 MUR 2 1 1 0 0 48 26 3 22
3 MEL 2 0 0 2 0 13 67 0 -54

GRUPO C

BLANES VERDE 3 02/01/2017 - 11:15
NAV
31-15
CNT
BLANES VERDE 3 02/01/2017 - 19:15
CNT
24-7
BAL
BLANES VERDE 1 03/01/2017 - 13:00
BAL
12-24
NAV
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO C
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 NAV 2 2 0 0 0 55 27 4 28
2 CNT 2 1 0 1 0 39 38 2 1
3 BAL 2 0 0 2 0 19 48 0 -29

GRUPO D

BLANES VERDE 4 02/01/2017 - 11:15
CLM
25-18
CEU
BLANES VERDE 4 02/01/2017 - 19:15
RIO
19-23
CLM
BLANES VERDE 1 03/01/2017 - 15:45
CEU
16-24
RIO
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO D
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 CLM 2 2 0 0 0 48 37 4 11
2 RIO 2 1 0 1 0 43 39 2 4
3 CEU 2 0 0 2 0 34 49 0 -15

CRUCES ASPIRANTES CPTO.

Partido 1 BLANES VERDE 4 04/01/2017 - 09:30
CYL
24-26
CAN
Partido 2 BLANES VERDE 4 04/01/2017 - 11:15
NAV
23-18
CLM

CRUCES DE COPA

Partido 3 BLANES VERDE 4 04/01/2017 - 15:45
RIO
17-18
BAL
Partido 4 BLANES VERDE 4 04/01/2017 - 17:30
CNT
31-17
CEU
Partido 5 BLANES ROJA 04/01/2017 - 17:30
EXT
14-5
MEL

CUARTOS DE FINAL

Partido 6 BLANES VERDE 2 05/01/2017 - 11:30
EUS
30-11
MUR
Partido 7 BLANES VERDE 2 05/01/2017 - 13:30
CYL
37-9
BAL
Partido 8 BLANES VERDE 2 05/01/2017 - 16:00
CLM
21-17
EXT
Partido 9 BLANES VERDE 2 05/01/2017 - 18:00
AND
16-14
CNT

SEMIFINAL

Partido 10 BLANES VERDE 2 06/01/2017 - 11:30
EUS
19-23
CYL
Partido 11 BLANES VERDE 2 06/01/2017 - 13:30
CLM
15-22
AND

PUESTOS 5º AL 8º

Partido 12 BLANES VERDE 2 06/01/2017 - 16:00
MUR
19-18
BAL
Partido 13 BLANES VERDE 2 06/01/2017 - 18:00
EXT
4-21
CNT

FINAL

BLANES VERDE 4 07/01/2017 - 10:30
CYL
26-13
AND

3º Y 4º

BLANES VERDE 4 07/01/2017 - 09:00
EUS
29-22
CLM

PUESTOS 5º Y 6º

BLANES ROJA 07/01/2017 - 12:45
MUR
22-31
CNT

7º Y 8º

BLANES VERDE 4 07/01/2017 - 13:30
BAL
26-27
EXT

PUESTOS 9º AL 11º

BLANES VERDE 2 05/01/2017 - 09:30
RIO
20-12
CEU
BLANES VERDE 2 06/01/2017 - 09:30
MEL
6-19
RIO
BLANES VERDE 2 07/01/2017 - 13:30
CEU
7-10
MEL
CLASIFICACIÓN PUESTOS 9º AL 11º
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 RIO 2 2 0 0 0 39 18 4 21
2 MEL 2 1 0 1 0 16 26 2 -10
3 CEU 2 0 0 2 0 19 30 0 -11

Organizan

Colaboran

Patrocinan

Desarrollado por: